Angola flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Luanda

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Luanda. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Luanda with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,5094,666
BustAfghanistan 7,0494,380
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,2344,495
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,8454,875
FarahAfghanistan 6,9214,301
GardizAfghanistan 7,5594,697
GhazniAfghanistan 7,4884,653
HeratAfghanistan 7,0364,372
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,6404,748
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,7024,786
KabulAfghanistan 7,6064,727
KandaharAfghanistan 7,1684,454
KhostAfghanistan 7,6044,725
KunduzAfghanistan 7,6964,782
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,3344,558
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,5654,701
North SalangAfghanistan 7,6314,742
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,1524,445
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,4504,629
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,2314,493
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,8134,234
ShkoderAlbania 5,7023,543
TiranaAlbania 5,6203,492
VloreAlbania 5,5213,431
AdrarAlgeria 4,3322,692
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,1703,213
AlgiersAlgeria 5,1733,215
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,1113,176
BatnaAlgeria 5,0123,115
BecharAlgeria 4,7802,970
BejaiaAlgeria 5,1383,193
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,6372,881
BiskraAlgeria 4,9173,056
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,1682,590
ChlefAlgeria 5,1643,209
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,0663,148
DjanetAlgeria 3,7052,302
DjelfaAlgeria 4,9533,078
El GoleaAlgeria 4,5212,809
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,7582,957
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,6952,917
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,5682,839
In AmenasAlgeria 4,1212,561
In SalahAlgeria 4,1762,595
MilianaAlgeria 5,1513,201
OranAlgeria 5,1553,203
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,9412,449
SkikdaAlgeria 5,1283,187
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,6202,250
TebessaAlgeria 4,9513,077
TimimounAlgeria 4,4582,770
TindoufAlgeria 4,6672,900
TouggourtAlgeria 4,7222,934
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,40110,813
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,0775,641
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,8333,625
HuamboAngola 518322
LuenaAngola 801497
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 716445
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,2635,134
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,1345,055
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,1515,065
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,4524,631
ByrdAntarctica 9,7846,080
DavisAntarctica 8,0855,024
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,2205,108
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,2346,360
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,7744,831
AzulArgentina 7,9144,918
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,1295,052
BarilocheArgentina 8,8945,527
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,7804,835
CeresArgentina 8,0955,030
ChamicalArgentina 8,5105,288
ChepesArgentina 8,5365,304
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5865,336
ConcordiaArgentina 7,7214,798
CórdobaArgentina 8,3105,164
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3065,162
CorrientesArgentina 7,7854,837
EsquelArgentina 8,8835,520
EzeizaArgentina 7,7864,838
FormosaArgentina 7,7314,804
General PicoArgentina 8,2625,134
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,7844,837
JuninArgentina 8,0034,973
La PlataArgentina 7,7294,803
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,4955,279
La RiojaArgentina 8,5675,323
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2275,112
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,9355,552
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9694,952
Malarg EArgentina 8,7905,462
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,6915,400
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,7254,800
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1135,042
MendozaArgentina 8,7395,430
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7335,427
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,6824,773
NeuquenArgentina 8,6465,373
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0034,973
OranArgentina 8,3565,192
ParanaArgentina 7,9564,944
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,6314,742
PehuajoArgentina 8,0965,031
PergaminoArgentina 7,9694,952
PigeArgentina 8,1445,061
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2775,144
PosadasArgentina 7,5084,666
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9564,944
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8375,492
Punta IndioArgentina 7,6764,770
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0565,006
ReconquistaArgentina 7,8774,895
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3085,163
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,7215,420
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2065,099
RosarioArgentina 7,9864,963
SaltaArgentina 8,4635,259
San AntonioArgentina 8,3865,211
San LuisArgentina 8,5045,285
San RafaelArgentina 8,6885,399
Santa RosaArgentina 8,3095,163
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3295,176
SarmientoArgentina 8,7135,415
TrelewArgentina 8,4055,223
TucumanArgentina 8,4235,234
UshuaiaArgentina 8,6635,384
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3955,217
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2625,134
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4135,228
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,3323,935
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,0431,891
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4897,761
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7506,680
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,6227,843
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5057,771
AmberleyAustralia 14,0618,737
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,3688,307
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1098,768
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6747,255
CairnsAustralia 14,0628,738
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,2768,250
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6316,606
CedunaAustralia 12,2347,602
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6078,455
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,3858,317
Cobar MoAustralia 13,2708,246
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,9418,663
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9088,643
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0197,469
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8637,993
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7337,912
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,1195,666
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,4368,349
East SaleAustralia 12,9398,041
Esperance (po)Australia 11,1406,922
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1416,923
EssendonAustralia 12,8077,958
ForrestAustralia 11,8047,335
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,1688,183
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6336,607
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,0447,484
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2187,592
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,6387,853
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,6237,844
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7248,528
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2046,962
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,7087,897
LavertonAustralia 12,7897,947
LearmonthAustralia 10,7366,672
LongreachAustralia 13,5978,449
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,5988,450
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,2388,848
Low HeadAustralia 12,7157,901
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1678,803
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,2777,629
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3277,039
MeekatharraAustralia 11,0596,872
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,8067,958
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,8077,958
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8117,961
Mount GambierAustralia 12,5047,770
Mount IsaAustralia 13,2878,257
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,0059,324
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5758,435
Nowra RanAustralia 13,3968,324
NuriootpaAustralia 12,5547,801
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8526,744
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5977,828
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6696,630
Port HedlandAustralia 11,2416,985
RichmondAustralia 13,5078,394
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1478,791
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5118,396
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5208,401
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8177,965
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,8187,965
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9728,682
TibooburraAustralia 13,0778,126
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0428,726
WaggaAustralia 13,1608,178
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,1125,662
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6408,476
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4949,007
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2236,974
WoomeraAustralia 12,5467,796
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3527,676
GrazAustria 6,2133,861
InnsbruckAustria 6,2433,879
KlagenfurtAustria 6,1723,835
LinzAustria 6,3483,945
SalzburgAustria 6,2993,915
ViennaAustria 6,3573,950
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,2463,881
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,4313,996
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,4253,993
GancaAzerbaijan 6,4704,020
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,5424,066
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,4764,024
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,7784,833
LerwickUk 7,7774,833
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,5774,087
QubaAzerbaijan 6,6454,129
SakiAzerbaijan 6,5594,076
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,5234,053
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,5904,095
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,6694,144
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,4313,996
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,4253,993
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,5074,043
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,5704,082
Horta, FaialAzores 6,8184,237
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,5694,082
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,0504,381
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,4936,520
MuharraqBahrain 5,6193,492
ChittagongBangladesh 9,2285,734
DhakaBangladesh 9,1265,671
CharnocksBarbados 8,3905,214
BrestBelarus 6,8524,258
GomelBelarus 7,0174,361
GrodnoBelarus 7,0194,362
MinskBelarus 7,1114,419
MogilevBelarus 7,1624,450
VitebskBelarus 7,3014,537
BrusselsBelgium 6,6884,156
D’UccleBelgium 6,6884,156
OstendeBelgium 6,7544,197
Belize CityBelize 11,5177,157
BeninBenin 2,0741,289
BohiconBenin 2,1691,348
CotonouBenin 2,0741,289
KandiBenin 2,4971,552
NatitingouBenin 2,5021,555
ParakouBenin 2,3401,454
SaveBenin 2,2241,382
BermudaBermuda 9,4185,853
La PazBolivia 8,8215,482
Santa CruzBolivia 8,2795,145
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,8853,657
FrancistownBotswana 2,0561,278
MaunBotswana 1,6521,027
TshaneBotswana 1,9211,194
AimoresBrazil 5,9483,696
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,6653,521
AltamiraBrazil 7,2554,508
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,7774,833
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,3123,922
ApodiBrazil 5,6373,503
AracajuBrazil 5,5073,422
AracuaiBrazil 6,0433,755
AragarcasBrazil 7,1284,430
AraxaBrazil 6,5634,078
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,5273,435
BageBrazil 7,3494,567
BambuiBrazil 6,4654,017
BarbacenaBrazil 6,2413,878
BarbalhaBrazil 5,7813,593
BarcelosBrazil 8,4695,263
BarraBrazil 6,1733,836
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4594,014
BarreirasBrazil 6,3663,956
BelémBrazil 6,8754,272
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,2513,884
BelterraBrazil 7,5664,702
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,2923,910
Bom JesusBrazil 6,9744,334
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,1903,846
BrasiliaBrazil 6,6694,144
BrevesBrazil 7,0924,407
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,9623,705
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,0793,777
CabroboBrazil 5,7733,588
CaceresBrazil 7,7094,791
CaetiteBrazil 6,1013,791
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,4073,360
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3664,577
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,1374,435
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,4394,001
Campos SalesBrazil 5,9043,669
CanavieirasBrazil 5,7073,547
CaparaoBrazil 6,0393,753
CapinopolisBrazil 6,8394,250
CaratingaBrazil 6,0643,768
CaravelasBrazil 5,7473,571
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,2413,878
CarolinaBrazil 6,6774,149
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,9014,288
CataguasesBrazil 6,1323,810
CatalaoBrazil 6,6684,144
CatanduvaBrazil 6,7794,213
CaxiasBrazil 6,2573,888
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,0534,383
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,3753,340
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,1903,847
ChapecoBrazil 7,1764,459
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,6134,731
CipoBrazil 5,6663,521
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,8664,267
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,1943,849
CordeiroBrazil 6,1033,793
CorrentinaBrazil 6,3353,937
CorumbaBrazil 7,6724,768
CoximBrazil 7,3874,590
CrateusBrazil 5,9583,702
CuiabaBrazil 7,5454,689
CuritibaBrazil 6,8324,245
DiamantinaBrazil 6,2093,858
DiamantinoBrazil 7,5894,716
DouradosBrazil 7,3854,589
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,2453,881
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,1924,469
EspinosaBrazil 6,1223,804
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,0723,152
FloraniaBrazil 5,5233,432
FlorestaBrazil 5,6893,535
FlorianoBrazil 6,1963,850
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,7814,214
FormosaBrazil 6,6054,105
FortalezaBrazil 5,7523,574
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,3664,577
FrancaBrazil 6,6184,113
GaranhunsBrazil 5,4613,394
GoianiaBrazil 6,8074,230
GoiasBrazil 6,9044,290
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,0363,751
GrajauBrazil 6,5854,092
GuairaBrazil 7,3284,554
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,7883,597
GuaratingaBrazil 5,7743,588
IbiriteBrazil 6,2633,892
IguatuBrazil 5,7923,599
IlheusBrazil 5,7193,554
ImperatrizBrazil 6,7044,166
IndaialBrazil 6,8384,249
IpameriBrazil 6,6914,158
IraiBrazil 7,2374,497
IreceBrazil 6,0303,747
ItaberabaBrazil 5,8693,647
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,9414,935
ItaitubaBrazil 7,6544,756
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,1283,808
ItaperunaBrazil 6,0463,757
ItapevaBrazil 6,7834,215
ItirucuBrazil 5,8153,613
ItuacuBrazil 5,9603,703
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2944,533
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,8894,281
JacobinaBrazil 5,8783,653
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,6453,508
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,2973,292
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,4794,026
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,2023,854
LavrasBrazil 6,3693,958
LencoisBrazil 5,9723,711
LinharesBrazil 5,8433,631
LondrinaBrazil 7,0154,359
MacapaBrazil 7,1854,465
MacauBrazil 5,5163,428
MaceioBrazil 5,3663,335
MachadoBrazil 6,4664,018
ManausBrazil 8,1155,043
MarabaBrazil 6,8884,280
MaringaBrazil 7,0934,408
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,4824,649
Monte AzulBrazil 6,1143,800
Monte SantoBrazil 5,7553,576
MonteiroBrazil 5,5313,437
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,2343,874
Morada NovaBrazil 5,7083,547
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,9603,704
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,1233,805
ObidosBrazil 7,6404,748
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,4773,404
ParacatuBrazil 6,5534,072
ParanaBrazil 6,6714,146
ParanaguaBrazil 6,7574,199
ParanaibaBrazil 7,0084,355
ParintinsBrazil 7,7624,823
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1133,799
Passo FundoBrazil 7,1624,451
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,5174,050
PaulistanaBrazil 5,9743,712
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,6443,507
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,9583,702
PeixeBrazil 6,7514,195
PetrolinaBrazil 5,8923,661
PicosBrazil 6,0243,743
PiraiBrazil 6,2663,894
PirenopolisBrazil 6,7794,213
PompeuBrazil 6,3593,952
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4764,646
Porto De MozBrazil 7,2834,526
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,0174,360
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,4595,257
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,0634,389
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7664,204
PosseBrazil 6,5064,043
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,8073,609
RecifeBrazil 5,2933,289
RemansoBrazil 6,0673,770
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,8655,509
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,1933,849
Rio NegroBrazil 6,8904,281
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9824,339
SalvadorBrazil 5,6603,517
Santa MariaBrazil 7,2994,535
SantaremBrazil 7,5424,687
SantosBrazil 6,5234,053
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,6714,145
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,1814,463
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,6693,523
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,9204,300
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,4194,610
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,3763,962
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3983,976
Sao MateusBrazil 5,8163,614
São PauloBrazil 6,5504,070
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,6344,122
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,9725,575
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,8523,636
SerrinhaBrazil 5,7133,550
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,2823,904
SobralBrazil 5,9453,694
SoureBrazil 6,8974,286
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,3213,928
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,3004,536
SurubimBrazil 5,3833,345
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5214,052
TarauacaBrazil 9,2155,726
TauaBrazil 5,9203,678
TefeBrazil 8,6255,360
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,9873,721
TeresinaBrazil 6,1953,850
TiriosBrazil 7,7644,824
TorresBrazil 6,9134,296
TracuateuaBrazil 6,7134,172
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,0624,389
TriunfoBrazil 5,6483,510
TucuruiBrazil 6,9744,334
TuriacuBrazil 6,5334,060
UaupesBrazil 8,9465,559
UbatubaBrazil 6,3923,972
UberabaBrazil 6,6664,143
VassourasBrazil 6,2403,878
VicosaBrazil 6,1433,817
VitoriaBrazil 5,8783,653
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,9143,675
Ze DocaBrazil 6,5144,048
BurgasBulgaria 5,8913,661
LomBulgaria 5,9433,693
PlevenBulgaria 5,9233,681
PlovdivBulgaria 5,7913,599
SadovoBulgaria 5,7933,600
SandanskiBulgaria 5,6973,540
SofiaBulgaria 5,8193,616
VarnaBulgaria 5,9773,714
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,8661,781
BurundiBurundi 1,8811,169
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,3786,449
SiemreapCambodia 10,3006,401
BatouriCameroon 1,486924
DoualaCameroon 1,481920
GarouaCameroon 2,0221,257
MamfeCameroon 1,6781,043
MarouaCameroon 2,1491,335
NgaoundereCameroon 1,8021,120
NkoundjaCameroon 1,6361,016
YaoundeCameroon 1,423884
YokoCameroon 1,604997
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,9428,664
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,8928,633
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0138,086
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,1535,688
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,7766,697
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,6257,224
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,8347,354
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,3196,413
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,8698,618
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,8187,344
Banff, AbCanada 13,4018,327
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,9006,773
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,3905,835
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,2728,247
Bissett, MbCanada 12,0917,514
Blue River, BcCanada 13,5778,437
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,7506,680
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 14,0948,758
Brandon, MbCanada 12,4107,712
Broadview, SkCanada 12,5807,817
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,3736,446
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 14,1458,790
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,4505,251
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,7998,575
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,1827,570
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,3098,270
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,0247,472
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,0598,737
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,2466,367
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,5216,538
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,4846,515
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,5857,821
Cape Scott, BcCanada 14,1818,812
Cape St James, BcCanada 14,2328,844
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,5395,928
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,6288,469
Chapais, QcCanada 10,6216,600
Charlo, NbCanada 9,9726,197
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,6886,021
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,6906,022
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,0448,727
Chatham, NbCanada 9,8836,141
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,5817,196
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,9536,806
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9766,199
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,8427,359
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,5177,778
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,6316,606
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,9298,034
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,0836,887
Comox, BcCanada 14,0538,733
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,4017,706
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,2126,967
Coronation, AbCanada 13,1038,142
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,4938,385
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,4375,864
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,3887,698
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,4138,335
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,6848,504
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,3855,832
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,6986,648
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,4356,484
Dryden, OnCanada 11,9037,396
Earlton, OnCanada 10,9466,802
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,1768,188
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,1528,173
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,1608,178
Edson, AbCanada 13,3338,285
Egg Island, BcCanada 14,1168,772
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,1497,550
Estevan, SkCanada 12,6397,854
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 14,0828,750
Eureka, NtCanada 11,1536,931
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,4057,708
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,7747,938
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,8818,004
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,3328,284
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,2558,237
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0758,125
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,7547,925
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,4118,334
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,0468,107
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,9446,180
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,9326,172
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4896,518
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,1835,706
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,9277,412
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,0388,723
Golden, BcCanada 13,4838,378
Goose, NfCanada 9,7356,049
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,1616,935
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,3788,313
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,7866,081
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,6335,986
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,7608,550
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6746,011
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,6776,013
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,9356,795
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7336,048
Harrow, OnCanada 11,1706,941
Hay River, NtCanada 12,8928,011
Hope, BcCanada 13,8688,618
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4477,735
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,9226,787
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,9708,059
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,4896,518
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,5357,168
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,0718,122
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,7278,530
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,1636,937
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,1656,938
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,7048,516
Kenora, OnCanada 12,0187,468
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6796,636
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,9998,078
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,4487,735
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,3576,436
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5006,525
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,5997,829
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,3337,042
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,3427,670
Langara, BcCanada 14,1488,791
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,5407,171
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,2938,260
London, OnCanada 11,0336,856
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,8606,749
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,2947,639
Lytton, BcCanada 13,8248,590
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,2877,014
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,6606,624
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,1628,179
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,4518,359
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 14,0918,756
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,1438,167
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,0108,706
Moncton, NbCanada 9,8016,090
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,1246,291
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,4496,493
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,4746,509
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,7847,944
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,0416,861
Morden, MbCanada 12,2947,639
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,9006,773
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9226,166
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,0308,718
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,7196,040
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,4076,467
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0278,095
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,8737,999
North Bay, OnCanada 10,9216,787
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,6216,600
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,6206,599
Peace River, AbCanada 13,2408,228
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,4507,115
Penticton, BcCanada 13,7458,541
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,7566,684
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,8206,723
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,7077,275
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,0808,749
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,4455,869
Port Hardy, BcCanada 14,1308,780
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,2927,638
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,6937,888
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,6628,489
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,0258,715
Princeton, BcCanada 12,5477,797
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,4857,137
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,3186,412
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,7078,517
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,2508,234
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,9597,431
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,7177,902
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,7217,905
Resolute, NtCanada 11,4857,137
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,5758,436
Roberval, QcCanada 10,4156,472
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,3805,829
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,1678,182
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,8696,133
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 14,1708,805
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,1056,900
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,9056,155
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,7987,953
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,3117,029
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,1816,326
Scott, SkCanada 12,9268,032
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,0266,230
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,6686,008
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,3156,410
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,9988,077
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,9027,396
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,8397,357
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,1468,169
Smithers, BcCanada 13,8298,593
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,4385,865
Summerside, PeCanada 9,7476,057
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,9308,035
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,9388,040
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,4605,878
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,5747,192
Terrace, BcCanada 13,9238,652
Teslin, YtCanada 13,6488,481
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,3817,693
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,7547,926
Thompson, MbCanada 12,1317,538
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,6687,250
Timmins, OnCanada 11,0826,887
Tofino, BcCanada 14,1458,790
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,8966,771
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,9156,783
Trenton, OnCanada 10,7526,681
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,6597,245
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,5425,929
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,6007,830
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,8146,720
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,9828,689
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,0788,127
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,0088,084
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,0308,719
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,0678,741
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,1386,300
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,9736,819
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,5038,391
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,6828,502
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,0416,861
Windsor, OnCanada 11,1766,945
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,2197,593
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,6477,859
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,8456,118
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7387,916
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,5477,797
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,1183,180
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,2183,243
SalCape Verde 4,8923,040
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,586985
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,3761,476
AbecheChad 2,6601,653
FayaChad 3,0561,899
MoundouChad 1,9621,219
N’DjamenaChad 2,3421,455
AntofagastaChile 8,9775,578
AricaChile 9,0265,609
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,9115,537
ChicoChile 8,9085,535
ChillanChile 9,0035,594
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0925,650
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,9225,544
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,0225,607
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9435,557
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,9835,582
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,6547,864
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,6955,403
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,9855,583
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0575,628
ParronChile 8,8985,529
Puerto AysenChile 8,9925,588
Puerto MonttChile 9,0535,626
Punta ArenasChile 8,8275,485
QuinteroChile 8,9755,577
SantiagoChile 8,9065,535
SewellChile 8,8725,513
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0375,615
ValdiviaChile 9,0795,642
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9825,582
VallenarChile 8,8995,530
ValparaisoChile 8,9485,560
AltaiChina 9,6265,982
BeijingChina 11,7487,301
ChangchunChina 12,4547,739
ChangduChina 9,9456,180
ChangshaChina 11,4087,089
ChengduChina 10,5816,575
ChongqingChina 10,8096,717
DuianChina 10,1346,297
ErlianChina 11,3897,077
GanzhouChina 11,6077,213
GuangzhouChina 11,4357,106
HaikouChina 11,0706,879
HailarChina 11,9457,423
HamiChina 9,8946,148
HetanChina 8,6035,346
JiuquanChina 10,2346,359
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,3955,217
KashiChina 8,3885,212
KunmingChina 10,3686,442
LanzhouChina 10,6456,615
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,3455,807
NanchangChina 11,7117,277
NanjingChina 11,9927,452
NanningChina 10,8926,769
PingbianChina 11,4717,128
QingdaoChina 12,1197,531
QiqiharChina 12,2827,632
RuoqiangChina 9,3535,812
ShanghaiChina 12,2457,609
ShantouChina 11,7637,310
ShenyangChina 12,3407,668
TaiyuanChina 11,4287,101
TaoyuanChina 12,2287,599
TengchongChina 9,9526,184
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,4625,880
Xi’AnChina 11,0826,886
XichangChina 10,3736,446
YanjiChina 12,8057,957
YichangChina 11,2767,007
YinchuanChina 10,8756,758
YiningChina 8,9935,588
ZhengzhouChina 11,5157,156
ZhijiangChina 11,0926,893
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,1176,287
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,0876,268
AraucaColombia 9,4715,885
BarranquillaColombia 9,9796,201
Benito SalasColombia 9,8976,150
BogotáColombia 9,8016,091
Camilo DazaColombia 9,6816,016
El CaranoColombia 10,0896,269
Las GaviotasColombia 9,4455,869
MatecanaColombia 9,9776,200
PeralesColombia 9,9066,156
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,1025,656
Rafael NunezColombia 10,0506,245
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,7536,682
Simon BolivarColombia 9,9246,167
VanguardiaColombia 9,7346,049
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,1895,710
YariguiesColombia 9,8046,092
MoroniComoros 3,2962,048
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,9826,824
LimonCosta Rica 10,8556,745
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,0526,868
San JoseCosta Rica 10,9706,817
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,0083,734
DubrovnikCroatia 5,7483,572
SibenikCroatia 5,8533,637
SplitCroatia 5,8313,624
ZagrebCroatia 6,0853,781
CamagueyCuba 10,4836,514
CasablancaCuba 10,9606,811
HavanaCuba 10,9636,812
WillemstadCuraçao 9,3795,828
FamagustaCyprus 5,3513,325
LarnacaCyprus 5,3133,302
LimassolCyprus 5,2703,275
NicosiaCyprus 5,3273,310
BrnoCzech Republic 6,4594,013
ChebCzech Republic 6,5524,071
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5284,056
PragueCzech Republic 6,5564,074
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9461,209
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,278794
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 553344
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,590988
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,172728
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1764,459
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1374,435
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,1624,451
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,2324,494
MarstalDenmark 7,0884,404
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0864,403
OdenseDenmark 7,1474,441
RandersDenmark 7,2674,516
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1334,432
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2314,494
TønderDenmark 7,1044,415
TylstrupDenmark 7,3494,567
TystofteDenmark 7,1304,431
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,3554,570
VestervigDenmark 7,3114,543
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,0112,492
Melville HallDominica 8,6425,370
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,7246,043
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,5725,948
AzuaDominican Republic 9,6986,026
BaniDominican Republic 9,6455,993
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,7236,042
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,5825,954
CabreraDominican Republic 9,6265,982
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,6966,025
CotuiDominican Republic 9,6385,989
DajabonDominican Republic 9,8136,098
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,7706,071
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,7776,075
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,5195,915
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,6666,006
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,5425,930
HigueyDominican Republic 9,4825,892
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,7946,086
ImbertDominican Republic 9,7046,030
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,6946,024
JimaniDominican Republic 9,8046,092
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,5095,909
La VegaDominican Republic 9,6816,016
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,5795,953
LuperonDominican Republic 9,7416,053
MichesDominican Republic 9,5275,920
MocaDominican Republic 9,6876,019
MoncionDominican Republic 9,7526,060
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,8136,098
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,6005,966
NaguaDominican Republic 9,6155,975
NeybaDominican Republic 9,7606,065
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,7856,081
PimentelDominican Republic 9,6395,990
PoloDominican Republic 9,7386,052
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,6976,026
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,7946,086
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,6455,994
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6626,004
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,5405,928
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,5625,942
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,6746,012
SamanaDominican Republic 9,5595,940
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,6115,972
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,7246,043
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,6676,007
San JuanDominican Republic 9,7456,056
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,4765,888
SanchezDominican Republic 9,5885,958
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,7076,032
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,7746,074
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,6015,966
TamayoDominican Republic 9,7386,051
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,6365,988
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,6185,977
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,7876,082
YamasaDominican Republic 9,6235,980
YasicaDominican Republic 9,6986,026
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,6597,866
CanarEcuador 10,2026,340
GuayaquilEcuador 10,3136,409
IzobambaEcuador 10,1976,337
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,2946,397
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,2056,342
MilagroEcuador 10,2826,390
OtavaloEcuador 10,1766,324
PichilingueEcuador 10,2856,391
PortoviejoEcuador 10,3966,460
PuyoEcuador 10,1116,283
QuitoEcuador 10,1936,334
RumipambaEcuador 10,1916,333
San GabrielEcuador 10,1346,297
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,7942,979
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,7712,965
AswanEgypt 4,2242,625
AsyutEgypt 4,4272,751
BahariyaEgypt 4,4642,774
Beni SuefEgypt 4,6322,878
CairoEgypt 4,7482,951
DabaaEgypt 4,7222,934
DakhlaEgypt 4,1832,599
El ArishEgypt 4,9533,078
El TorEgypt 4,6682,901
FarafraEgypt 4,2982,671
HelwanEgypt 4,7212,934
HurguadaEgypt 4,5712,841
IsmailiaEgypt 4,8323,003
KhargaEgypt 4,2512,642
KosseirEgypt 4,5052,800
LuxorEgypt 4,3792,721
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,7092,926
MinyaEgypt 4,5172,807
Port-SaidEgypt 4,9003,045
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,8573,018
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,6852,911
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,7562,955
SalloumEgypt 4,6672,900
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,4302,753
SohagEgypt 4,4132,742
St. KatrineEgypt 4,7352,942
TahrirEgypt 4,7712,965
TantaEgypt 4,7982,981
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,6397,233
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,5637,186
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6237,222
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,5727,191
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,486923
AsmaraEritrea 3,9002,423
AssabEritrea 4,0672,527
MassawaEritrea 3,9672,465
TallinEstonia 7,6564,758
TartuEstonia 7,5584,697
VilsandiEstonia 7,5164,671
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,4572,148
GonderEthiopia 3,5782,223
NegeleEthiopia 3,3182,062
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9384,933
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,0685,014
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,0945,029
Laucala BayFiji 16,60210,317
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,58710,307
NandiFiji 16,58710,307
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,48310,242
HelsinkiFinland 7,7404,810
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7614,823
JoensuuFinland 8,0765,018
JokioinenFinland 7,7994,846
JyvskylFinland 7,9954,968
KajaaniFinland 8,2225,109
KuopioFinland 8,0745,017
KuusamoFinland 8,4215,233
LappeenrantaFinland 7,8824,898
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6914,780
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,9024,911
OuluFinland 8,2665,137
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,5435,309
TampereFinland 7,8734,892
TurkuFinland 7,7544,819
VaasaFinland 8,0284,989
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,6633,519
BiarritzFrance 6,0063,732
BordeauxFrance 6,1303,810
BrestFrance 6,6024,102
CaenFrance 6,5904,095
ChateaurouxFrance 6,2983,914
DijonFrance 6,2923,910
GourdonFrance 6,0783,777
GrenobleFrance 6,0533,762
Le MansFrance 6,4434,004
LilleFrance 6,6794,150
LyonFrance 6,1253,806
MarseilleFrance 5,8703,648
MontpellierFrance 5,9053,670
NancyFrance 6,4353,999
NantesFrance 6,3983,976
NiceFrance 5,8693,647
ParisFrance 6,5004,039
PerpignanFrance 5,8323,624
StrasbourgFrance 6,4063,981
ToulonFrance 5,8243,619
ToulouseFrance 5,9563,701
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,4294,617
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,5834,712
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,4294,616
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,3474,565
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6244,738
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,31010,135
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,75310,410
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,75410,411
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,8949,877
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,0549,355
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,48510,244
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,9729,925
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,1584,448
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,9114,294
BitamGabon 1,231765
CocobeachGabon 1,167725
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 803499
LambarnGabon 963599
LastourvilleGabon 893555
LibrevilleGabon 1,117694
MakokouGabon 1,048651
MayumbaGabon 668415
MitzicGabon 1,088676
MkamboGabon 1,100684
MoandaGabon 817508
MouilaGabon 814506
Port-GentilGabon 1,033642
TchibanGabon 711442
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,4017,085
BanjulGambia 4,1212,561
SukhumiGeorgia 6,4343,998
TbilisiGeorgia 6,4834,028
BerlinGermany 6,8184,237
BrockenGermany 6,7494,194
CologneGermany 6,6794,150
DresdenGermany 6,6704,145
ErfurtGermany 6,6574,137
EssenGermany 6,7274,180
FichtelbergGermany 6,5924,096
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,5724,084
GeisenheimGermany 6,5624,078
GorlitzGermany 6,6754,148
HamburgGermany 6,9554,322
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9554,322
HannoverGermany 6,8264,242
HelgolandGermany 7,0274,367
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,3033,917
KarlsruheGermany 6,4504,008
KasselGermany 6,6984,162
KonstanzGermany 6,2983,914
LeipzigGermany 6,7004,163
LindenbergGermany 6,7904,219
MagdeburgGermany 6,7814,214
MunichGermany 6,3623,953
MünsterGermany 6,7844,216
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9164,298
NurembergGermany 6,4924,034
NurnbergGermany 6,4924,034
PotsdamGermany 6,8094,231
RostockGermany 7,0104,356
SchleswigGermany 7,0564,385
StuttgartGermany 6,4193,989
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5474,069
ZugspitzeGermany 6,2613,891
AccraGhana 2,1881,360
KumasiGhana 2,3871,484
TamaleGhana 2,5631,593
GibraltarGibraltar 5,3683,336
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,6773,528
AthensGreece 5,3223,307
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,2943,290
ChiosGreece 5,4183,367
CorfuGreece 5,4333,376
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,5843,470
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,0713,151
IoanninaGreece 5,4553,390
KalamataGreece 5,1873,223
KerkiraGreece 5,4333,376
Kythira IslandGreece 5,1223,183
LamiaGreece 5,3943,352
LarissaGreece 5,4743,401
LemnosGreece 5,5543,451
LimnosGreece 5,5623,456
MethoniGreece 5,1563,204
MilosGreece 5,2003,232
MitiliniGreece 5,5043,420
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,5073,422
NaxosGreece 5,2643,271
PatrasGreece 5,3113,300
RhodesGreece 5,2663,272
SamosGreece 5,3683,336
Skiros IslandGreece 5,4433,382
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,0603,145
ThessalonikiGreece 5,5803,467
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,2453,259
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,2423,258
AasiaatGreenland 9,9946,211
AmmassalikGreenland 9,2585,753
AputiteqGreenland 9,2465,745
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,7396,052
FrederikshbGreenland 9,5275,920
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,9426,178
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,9556,186
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,2115,724
JakobshavnGreenland 9,9566,187
JulianehbGreenland 9,2885,772
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,8336,110
Kap TobinGreenland 9,2045,719
NanortalikGreenland 9,2155,726
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2855,770
NordGreenland 10,1806,326
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,7306,046
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,7586,685
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,1155,664
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,8306,109
UpernavikGreenland 10,2886,393
UummannaqGreenland 10,0636,253
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,6835,396
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,6835,396
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,7237,285
BokeGuinea 3,8042,364
ConakryGuinea 3,6102,243
FaranahGuinea 3,3852,103
KankanGuinea 3,2852,041
KindiaGuinea 3,5722,220
KissidougouGuinea 3,2852,041
LabeGuinea 3,6062,241
MacentaGuinea 3,1741,973
MamouGuinea 3,5232,190
NzerekoreGuinea 3,0151,874
SiguiriGuinea 3,3502,082
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,9312,443
GeorgetownGuyana 8,1005,033
TimehriGuyana 8,1045,036
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,8556,124
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,27011,353
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,33411,393
Kahului, MauiHawaii 18,27711,357
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,35211,404
Midway IslandHawaii 17,59210,932
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,28111,360
CatacamasHonduras 11,2366,982
CholutecaHonduras 11,3477,051
La CeibaHonduras 11,3467,050
La MesaHonduras 11,4567,119
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,0136,843
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5407,171
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,3637,061
TelaHonduras 11,4117,091
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4987,145
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4997,145
BudapestHungary 6,2923,910
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,2863,906
DebrecenHungary 6,3183,926
KeszthelyHungary 6,1953,850
MiskolcHungary 6,3753,961
PecsHungary 6,1193,803
SzegedHungary 6,1653,831
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,2493,883
AkureyriIceland 8,6775,392
DalatangiIceland 8,5345,303
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,4755,266
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,4975,280
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,7015,407
ReykhólarIceland 8,7605,444
ReykjavíkIceland 8,6335,365
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7425,432
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,5215,295
AgraIndia 8,0394,996
AhmedabadIndia 7,3694,579
AkolaIndia 7,7044,788
AllahabadIndia 8,3265,174
AmritsarIndia 7,9394,933
BangaloreIndia 7,5084,666
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,2944,532
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,5685,325
BikanerIndia 7,6404,748
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,7814,835
CherrapunjiIndia 9,2895,772
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,2895,772
DaltonganjIndia 8,5065,286
DarbhangaIndia 8,7485,436
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,6525,998
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,6626,004
DumkaIndia 8,8235,483
DwarkaIndia 7,0024,351
GoaIndia 7,2004,474
GuwahatiIndia 9,2965,776
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,7384,808
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,6584,759
JagdalpurIndia 8,1505,065
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,8825,520
KotaIndia 7,7574,820
KozhikodeIndia 7,2694,517
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,2805,145
LudhianaIndia 7,9994,971
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,2204,487
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,2765,143
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,2224,488
MusulipatnamIndia 7,9744,955
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,9174,920
New DelhiIndia 8,0184,983
PambanIndia 7,5794,710
PuneIndia 7,3114,543
SagarIndia 7,9844,961
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,0465,000
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,3164,546
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,3164,546
VeravalIndia 7,0624,388
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,2395,120
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,6697,873
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,4867,138
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,2956,397
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,0217,470
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,4067,709
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,3718,309
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5705,947
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,8538,608
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,6776,013
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,6776,635
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,0338,720
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,4517,116
AbadanIran 5,7433,569
ArakIran 6,1333,811
BabolsarIran 6,5244,054
Bandar AbbasIran 6,1373,813
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,3803,964
Bandar LengehIran 5,9663,707
BirjandIran 6,7204,176
BushehrIran 5,8233,619
ChahbaharIran 6,3793,964
DezfulIran 5,9013,667
EsfahanIran 6,1473,820
IranshahrIran 6,4954,036
KermanIran 6,3793,964
KermanshahIran 5,9863,720
Khoram AbadIran 5,9853,719
MashhadIran 6,9744,334
OroomiehIran 6,1373,814
RamsarIran 6,4113,984
RashtIran 6,3783,963
SemnanIran 6,4914,033
ShahroudIran 6,6564,136
ShirazIran 5,9973,726
TabrizIran 6,2443,880
TeheranIran 6,3583,951
YazdIran 6,2873,907
ZahedanIran 6,6434,128
ZanjanIran 6,2583,889
BaghdadIraq 5,7133,550
BasraIraq 5,7273,559
BelmulletIreland 7,3454,564
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1714,456
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2654,515
ClonesIreland 7,2684,517
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,2984,535
CorkIreland 7,0674,392
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,0624,388
DublinIreland 7,1664,453
KilkennyIreland 7,1064,416
Malin HeadIreland 7,3924,593
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0504,381
ShannonIreland 7,1604,449
ValentiaIreland 7,1224,426
EilatIsrael 4,8623,021
HaifaIsrael 5,1753,216
JerusalemIsrael 5,0953,166
Tel AvivIsrael 5,0923,164
AlbengaItaly 5,9043,669
AlgheroItaly 5,5253,434
AmendolaItaly 5,6093,485
AnconaItaly 5,8343,625
ArezzoItaly 5,8183,616
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,5703,461
BergamoItaly 6,0733,774
BolognaItaly 5,9393,691
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,1533,824
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,3933,351
BrindisiItaly 5,5273,434
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,3653,334
CameriItaly 6,0643,768
CampobassoItaly 5,6083,485
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,4363,378
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,3463,322
Cape FrascaItaly 5,4253,371
Cape MeleItaly 5,8943,663
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,4393,380
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,1543,203
CerviaItaly 5,9033,668
CiampinoItaly 5,6333,501
Cimone MountainItaly 5,9043,669
Cisa PassItaly 5,9383,690
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,6603,517
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,1613,829
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,0673,149
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,3353,315
DecimomannuItaly 5,3773,342
DobbiacoItaly 6,1813,841
FalconaraItaly 5,8343,625
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,8593,641
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,6003,480
FonniItaly 5,4603,393
FrontoneItaly 5,8233,619
FrosinoneItaly 5,6153,489
GelaItaly 5,1083,174
GenoaItaly 5,9393,691
GhediItaly 6,0423,755
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,5303,437
GrazzaniseItaly 5,5513,449
GrossetoItaly 5,7423,568
GrottaglieItaly 5,5063,422
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,5803,468
GuidoniaItaly 5,6543,514
IstranaItaly 6,0653,769
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,9323,065
LatinaItaly 5,6043,482
LatronicoItaly 5,4493,386
LecceItaly 5,4823,406
M. CalamitaItaly 5,7433,569
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,4923,413
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,2373,255
MilanItaly 6,0513,760
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,0753,775
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,7013,543
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,5313,437
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,5453,446
PadovaItaly 6,0363,751
Paganella MountainItaly 6,1213,804
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,2233,245
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,2303,250
PantelleriaItaly 5,0793,156
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,9733,712
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,4103,362
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,7773,590
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,7043,544
PiacenzaItaly 5,9883,721
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,8483,634
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,9273,683
Ponza IslandItaly 5,5333,439
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,5103,424
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,6173,490
PrizziItaly 5,1793,218
RadicofaniItaly 5,7563,577
Resia PassItaly 6,1903,846
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,8803,654
RivoltoItaly 6,0963,788
Rolle PassItaly 6,1343,812
RomeItaly 5,6493,511
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,6333,500
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,0803,778
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,8803,654
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,6293,498
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,4363,378
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,8953,664
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,5323,438
Scuro MountainItaly 5,3673,335
SigonellaItaly 5,1463,198
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,4993,417
TarvisioItaly 6,1553,825
TermoliItaly 5,6583,516
TorinoItaly 6,0173,739
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,0363,751
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,2013,232
TrevicoItaly 5,5523,450
TrevisoItaly 6,0613,766
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,0633,768
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,0213,742
UdineItaly 6,1073,795
Ustica IslandItaly 5,2883,286
VeniceItaly 6,0453,756
VeronaItaly 6,0363,751
VicenzaItaly 6,0523,761
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,6643,520
ViterboItaly 5,7043,545
VolterraItaly 5,8153,613